Friday, 2 March 2012 Friday, 2 March 2012
Stage  15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45 
D2 Djarum Super Mild Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Godbless
 
 
 
 
 
Sheila E. presents The E Family
 
 
 
 
 
Erykah Badu
 
 
 
 
 
 
D1 Telkomsel Simpati Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobby Caldwell Big Band Project
 
 
 
 
Jeff Lorber and Jeff Pescatto
 
 
 
 
 
Al Jarreau & George Duke Trio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A3 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maliq & D'Essentials
 
 
 
 
 
Trisum
 
 
 
 
 
D\'Sound
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A2 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Depapepe
 
 
 
 
 
Indra Lesmana - LLW feat Maurice Brown
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Randolph and The Family Band
 
 
 
 
 
A1 TEBS Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
KSP
 
 
 
 
 
Bobby McFerrin
 
 
 
 
 
Medeski Martin & Wood
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C2 Brava Esquire Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dolf de Vries Trio ft. Madeline Bell
 
 
 
 
 
Herbie Hancock
 
 
 
 
 
Ron King Big Band
 
 
Gary Anthony & Ron King Big Band
 
 
 
 
 
C1 PAC Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
David Garfield & Friends feat Gerald Albright
 
 
 
 
 
Juilliard Jazz Quartet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Perdagangan Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donny Suhendra Project feat Trie Utami
 
 
 
 
Bruce Hamada
 
 
 
 
Balawan Bifan Duo
 
 
 
 
Sruti Respati
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B1 Hall MLD Spot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cindy Bernadette
 
 
 
 
Rendezvous by Rieka Roslan
 
 
 
 
Andien
 
 
 
 
Duwende
 
 
 
Semeru Garuda Indonesia Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dewa Budjana
 
 
 
Dwiki Dharmawan & Sa'unine String Quartet
 
 
 
Idang Rasjidi
 
 
 
 
The Manhattan Transfer
 
 
 
Quincy Jones presents : Alfredo Rodriguez Trio
 
 
 
 
Lawu Acoustic Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indrawan Tjhin Group
 
 
 
Glen Dauna Project
 
 
 
Donny Koeswinarno Quartet
 
 
 
Triba
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masima Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aboda
 
 
 
The Urban Gentlemen
 
 
 
Sketsa
 
 
 
Radhini
 
 
 
Atmosfera
 
 
 
 
 
 
Citra Intirama Stage                                                                                        
JavaJazz Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirana Big Band
 
 
 
Devian Band
 
 
 
Phylosophy ABG
 
 
 
Margo Rising Stars
 
 
 
Nicky Manuputty
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Pariwisata & Ekonomi Kreatif Hall
 
 
 
 
Rafli
 
 
 
 
 
Calvin Jeremy
 
 
 
 
Indonesia Nu Progressive
 
 
 
 
 
Taylor McFerrin
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Media Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abdul and The Coffee Theory
 
 
 
 
 
JOC feat Bale Jazz Community
 
 
 
 
Chris Standring
 
 
 
 
 
Indro Hardjodikoro - The Fingers
 
 
 
 
 
Djarum Lounge                                                                                        
Bromo Room
 
 
 
 
 
 
Music Clinic
 
 
Music Clinic
 
 
Music Clinic
 
 
 
Trioscapes
 
 
 
The Jongens Quartet
 
 
 
 
 
 


      Special Show