Sunday, 6 March 2011 Sunday, 6 March 2011
Stage  14:00   14:15   14:30   14:45   15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45   02:00   02:15 
D2 Djarum Super Mild Hall
 
 
 
 
 
George Duke Electric
 
 
 
 
 
Fariz Rustam Munaf
 
 
 
 
 
George Benson
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D1 Telkomsel Simpati Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kahitna
 
 
 
 
 
Fourplay
 
 
 
 
 
Juan de Marcos & Afro Cuban All Stars
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A3 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kilimanjaro
 
 
 
 
 
Steve Smith & Vital Information feat. Vinny Valentino
 
 
 
 
 
Eric Darius
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A2 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jeff Lorber
 
 
 
 
 
G I G I and Ron King Big Band
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A1 TEBS Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jose James
 
 
 
 
 
Jamie Lidell
 
 
 
 
 
Rasmus Faber & RaFa Orchestra
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C2 Brava Esquire Hall
 
 
 
 
 
Donny Suhendra
 
 
 
 
 
Rhoda Scott
 
 
 
 
 
Everette Harp and Bobby Lyle acoustic show
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C1 PAC Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastmania feat. Kai Eckhardt
 
 
 
 
 
New York Voices
 
 
 
 
 
Joey DeFrancesco Trio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Perdagangan Hall
 
 
 
 
 
Los Amigos
 
 
 
 
 
Indonesia NuProgressive tribute to Harry Roesli
 
 
 
 
 
Sandhy Sondoro
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
B1 Hall MLD Spot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drew
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Amat
 
 
 
 
 
RAN
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semeru Garuda Indonesia Hall
 
 
 
Roberta Gambarini
 
 
 
Bubi Chen Plays Pop
 
 
 
Hendrik Meurkens
 
 
 
Luca Ciarla Quartet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lawu Acoustic Hall
 
 
 
 
 
Benny Mustafa
 
 
 
Ade & Brothers
 
 
 
Sandy Winarta Quartet
 
 
 
Imam Pras Quartet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masima Stage                                                                                                    
Citra Intirama Stage                                                                                                    
JavaJazz Stage
 
 
Farah Di
 
 
 
Fraya
 
 
 
Galaxy Bigband Jazz Orchestra
 
 
 
Benny Likumahuwa & Young Jazz Connection
 
 
 
Tomorrow People Ensemble
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Pariwisata & Ekonomi Kreatif Hall
 
 
 
 
The Profesors
 
 
 
 
Abdul and The Coffee Theory
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sketsa
 
 
 
 
Indonesian Youth Regeneration
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Media Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mian Tiara & D'Organics
 
 
 
 
 
Danjil
 
 
 
 
 
The Police Project by Margo Rising
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djarum Lounge
 
 
 
 
Jazzed Dub by Adroitz
AXIS
Jazzed Dub by Adroitz
AXIS
Jazzed Dub by Adroitz
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromo Room
 
 
 
 
KOMPAS PHOTOGRAPHY WORKSHOP
 
 
KIRK WHALUM SAX CLINIC
 
 
Arabic Fusion Clinic by EastMania
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


      Special Show