Friday, 4 March 2011 Friday, 4 March 2011
Stage  14:00   14:15   14:30   14:45   15:00   15:15   15:30   15:45   16:00   16:15   16:30   16:45   17:00   17:15   17:30   17:45   18:00   18:15   18:30   18:45   19:00   19:15   19:30   19:45   20:00   20:15   20:30   20:45   21:00   21:15   21:30   21:45   22:00   22:15   22:30   22:45   23:00   23:15   23:30   23:45   00:00   00:15   00:30   00:45   01:00   01:15   01:30   01:45   02:00   02:15 
D2 Djarum Super Mild Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acoustic Alchemy
 
 
 
 
 
Santana
 
 
 
 
 
Corinne Bailey Rae
 
 
 
 
 
 
D1 Telkomsel Simpati Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Danjil
 
 
 
 
 
Marcell
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roy Hargrove Quintet
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A3 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dira J. Sugandi
 
 
 
 
 
Brian Culbertson
 
 
 
 
 
Fourplay
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A2 BNI Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Glenn Fredly
 
 
 
 
 
Ruben Hein
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
A1 TEBS Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bauchklang
 
 
 
 
 
The Groove
 
 
 
 
 
Zap Mama
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C2 Brava Esquire Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ron King Big Band
 
 
 
 
 
Fareed Haque
 
 
 
 
 
Sondre Lerche
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
C1 PAC Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hendrik Meurkens
 
 
 
 
 
Maurice Brown
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Glasper Experiment
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Perdagangan Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Minangapentagong Sawahlunto
 
 
 
 
 
Dwiki Dharmawan & Angklung Jazz Ensemble
 
 
 
 
 
Los Amigos
 
 
 
 
 
B1 Hall MLD Spot
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aditya
 
 
 
 
 
Kilimanjaro
 
 
 
 
 
Tompi
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semeru Garuda Indonesia Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iwan Hasan & Andien, Enggar + Mery CHAMBER JAZZ
 
 
 
David Garfield
 
 
 
Tjut Nyak Deviana
 
 
 
Roberta Gambarini
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lawu Acoustic Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Notturno feat. The Soundscape
 
 
 
David Manuhutu
 
 
 
Glen Dauna feat. Farrah Di
 
 
 
Nita Aartsen feat. Michael Paulo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Masima Stage                                                                                                    
Citra Intirama Stage                                                                                                    
JavaJazz Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kirana Big Band
 
 
 
Indro Hardjodikoro
 
 
 
Pandji Pragiwaksono
 
 
 
Idang Rasjidi
 
 
 
Calvin Jeremy
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kementerian Pariwisata & Ekonomi Kreatif Hall
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young Boys
 
 
 
 
 
 
KSP
 
 
 
 
 
Barry Likumahuwa Project
 
 
 
 
Indra Aryadi
 
 
 
 
 
 
First Media Stage
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Amat
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nikita Dompas & His Fellow Musicians
 
 
 
 
The Nairobi Trio featuring Jonas Julio
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djarum Lounge
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CLUBHOPPERS HOUSESSION
AXIS
CLUBHOPPERS HOUSESSION
AXIS
CLUBHOPPERS HOUSESSION
AXIS
CLUBHOPPERS HOUSESSION
 
 
 
 
Bromo Room
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NEW YORK VOICES VOCAL CLINIC
 
 
CHRIS DAVE DRUMS CLINIC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


      Special Show